Списки учащихся 1-х классов

1 «А» класс

 

Учитель Стецко Людмила Ивановна

Кабинет № 7

 

  1. Аитов Арсен Маратович
  2. Амирханов Амиль Нурланович
  3. Богуш Алина Алексеевна
  4. Бойко Иван Николаевич
  5. Голенда Виктория Александровна
  6. Духовник Иван Александрович
  7. Жажкова Анастасия Вадимовна
  8. Зазуля Янина Валерьевна
  9. Зеленковский Никита Александрович
  10. Зенько Вадим Сергеевич
  11. Клянченко Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  12. Король Фёдор Юрьевич
  13. Кострова Злата Сергеевна
  14. Кочерга Максим Александрович
  15. Крупник Константин Владимирович
  16. Мулярчик Александр Юрьевич
  17. Ракуть Дарья Сергеевна
  18. Синица Роман Андреевич
  19. Синяк Виктория Максимовна
  20. Степанович Матвей Николаевич
  21. Шинкевич Егор Ильич
  22. Эфендиева Милана Рустамовна

 

 

 

1 «Б» класс

 

Учитель Слаута Инна Владиславовна

Кабинет № 2

 

  1. Адамчик Алексей Эдуардович
  2. Артемюк Варвара Андреевна
  3. Буркало Алина Сергеевна
  4. Буркало Марина Михайловна
  5. Герко Максим Денисович
  6. Дубак Родион Александрович
  7. Жебрун Павел Сергеевич
  8. Кисель София Ивановна
  9. Ковальчук Тимофей Вадимович
  10. Кожемяко Никита Сергеевич
  11. Король Дмитрий Владимирович
  12. Кучинская Алина Витальевна
  13. Кучинский Максим Витальевич
  14. Мелюшкевич Андрей Александрович
  15. Миронова Полина Сергеевна
  16. Овсяник Артём Дмитриевич
  17. Салейко Вероника Ивановна
  18. Сума Артём Дмитриевич
  19. Талерчик Тимофей Геннадьевич
  20. Тихон Никита Витальевич
  21. Точёный Даниил Сергеевич
  22. Ханцевич София Сергеевна
  23. Хворищик Анастасия Александровна
  24. Чирко Ксения Николаевна

 

 

1 «В» класс

 

Учитель Маркевич Инна Геннадьевна

Кабинет № 4

 

  1. Бартош Мирослав Юрьевич
  2. Блошко Анастасия Александровна
  3. Боковец Никита Денисович
  4. Борисик Анастасия Сергеевна
  5. Волынчик Иван Сергеевич
  6. Гордюнина Александра Андреевна
  7. Домчинская Александра Олеговна
  8. Дубень Евгений Сергеевич
  9. Журович Михаил Юрьевич
  10. Казакевич Дмитрий Александрович
  11. Ковальчук Максим Витальевич
  12. Комар Анастасия Романовна
  13. Королёв Игнатий Александрович
  14. Крюкович Мария Романовна
  15. Лобкина Ксения Андреевна
  16. Михальчик Никита Александрович
  17. Нагула Максим Владимирович
  18. Охрименко Семён Денисович
  19. Петрашко Александр Олегович
  20. Сазон Савелий Павлович
  21. Силевоник Иван Юрьевич
  22. Федорук Софья Борисовна
  23. Шидерский Владислав Андреевич
  24. Шостакевич Лизавета Сергеевна

 

 

 

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *